CIMC UGM

Community of International Moot Court Universitas Gadjah Mada © 2019

All rights reserved. All system operational.

2011

Winner Spirit of Jessup of Phillip C. Jessup Indonesia Round

 

Award Winners

Coach: Heribertus Jaka Triyana, S.H., LL.M.

Assistant Coach: Kartika Sardjana, Ratna Seruni, Eldo K. Alwi.

Team Members: 

 

Oralist

1. Rifky Wicaksono 

2. Dirgantara Adi 

3. Thomas Peter Wijaya 

Researcher

1. Theresia Natalia Laoli 

2.  Harjanto Endra Pralambang 

1st Best Oralist Award of Red Cross Asia Pacific International Humanitarian Law Moot – Asia Pacific Round

 

Award Winner "Rizky Wirastomo"

Coach: Heribertus Jaka Triyana, S.H., LL.M.

1st Best Memorial Award of Red Cross Asia Pacific International Humanitarian Law Moot – Asia Pacific Round

Award Winners

Coach: Heribertus Jaka Triyana, S.H., LL.M.

Assistant Coach: Dandi Andila Hamid.

Manager: Utama Yudhistira

Team Members:

Oralist

1. Fajri Matahati Muhammadin

2. Rizky Wirastomo

Researcher

1. Utama Yudhistira

 

Semifinalist of Red Cross Asia Pacific International Humanitarian Law Moot – Asia Pacific Round

Award Winners

Coach: Heribertus Jaka Triyana, S.H., LL.M.

Assistant Coach: Dandi Andila Hamid.

Manager: Utama Yudhistira

Team Members:

Oralist

1. Fajri Matahati Muhammadin

2. Rizky Wirastomo

Researcher

1. Utama Yudhistira

 

3rd Runner-up of Red Cross Asia Pacific International Humanitarian Law Moot – National Round

Award Winners

Coach: Dr. Jur. Nils Wagenknecht.

Assistant Coach: Fajri Matahati Muhamaddin, Rizky Wirastomo.

Manager: Rizky Wirastomo.

Team members:

 

Oralist

1. Grahita Disti Pramesthie (oralist)

2. Shita Pina Saphira (oralist),

 

Researcher

1. Royhan Akbar

2. Arbiyan Christianto 

3. Laurensia Andrini 

4. Kartika Paramita 

 

2nd Best Memorial Award of Red Cross Asia Pacific International Humanitarian Law Moot – National Round

Award Winners

Coach: Dr. Jur. Nils Wagenknecht.

Assistant Coach: Fajri Matahati Muhamaddin, Rizky Wirastomo.

Manager: Rizky Wirastomo.

Team members:

 

Oralist

1. Grahita Disti Pramesthie (oralist)

2. Shita Pina Saphira (oralist),

 

Researcher

1. Royhan Akbar

2. Arbiyan Christianto 

3. Laurensia Andrini 

4. Kartika Paramita